Home » , , , , , » VELICITY VON: BIO


Birthdate: February 5, 1979
Alias: Felicity Von
Hair: blonde
Eyes: Green
Body type: heavy
Height: 5'6" (167 cm)
Weight: 135 lbs (61 kg)
Breast size: 34E-26-44
Ethnicity: white

Velicity Von is a vivacious beauty originally from Fort Myers, Florida. Born on February 5, 1979, but Velicity Von never intended to be a porn star, it sort of just happened. She grew up in Florida and got a job as a dental assistant while earning her degree in science. Guys were always staring at her tits and ass as she worked until one day she was asked if she wanted to give stripping a try. Velicity loved the attention her body got her on stage and quickly saw that the attention she was getting was much more positive than what she was used to in the Dental industry and with her all-American good looks led to a modeling career. At age 20 Velicity began doing nude photo shoots and in 2005 one thing led to another and Velicity made the progression into hardcore adult films! Velicity still has that Florida look. She's blonde, tan and tattooed with double "D" knockers. Big tit fetish freaks go nuts for her assets. Just wait until you see them start swinging as she gets rammed from behind by hard cock. Velicity has developed a large fan following thanks to her fun personality and insatiable appetite for sex. When she isn't working, Velicity loves to go shopping and spending time with friends. She is an avid basketball fan and loves attending games.
Also, Velicity tries to make the trip out to Daytona every year for bike week because she says guys that ride choppers really get her pussy wet. You can take the girl out of Florida but you can't take Florida out of the girl.
Share this article :
Copyright © porn and teen - All Rights Reserved
Proudly powered by Blogger